SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt/Orla 1 - OTG 1902 Gera 5

Disziplin OTG 1902 Gera - SV BW Neustadt/ Orla 1 Ergebnis
HD Andre Reichenauer - Pascal Deumer 15:21 21:16 14:21
Andreas Kaftan Kay Bohne
DD Steffi Seliger - Juliane Ulitzsch 12:21 5:21  
Alina Lacheim Jessica Wolf
HE 1 Andre Reichenauer - Kay Bohne 21:18 20:22 21:09
HE 2 Florian Majer - Pascal Deumer 12:21 11:21  
GD 1 Florian Majer - Kay Bohne 15:21 5:21  
Steffi Seliger Juliane Ulitzsch
GD 2 Andreas Kaftan - Pascal Deumer 15:21 11:21  
Alina Lacheim Jessica Wolf

SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt/Orla 1 - 1.BC ESV Gera

Disziplin SV BW Neustadt/ Orla 1 - 1. BC ESV Gera Ergebnis
HD Florian Zwolinski - Andreas Kröber 13:21 12:21  
Carl Dietrich Günther Gerth
DD Clara Dietrich - - 21:00 21:00  
Jessica Wolf -
HE 1 Pascal Deumer - Andreas Kröber 21:15 21:19  
HE 2 Florian Zwolinski - Alexander Kahl 9:21 10:21  
GD 1 Pascal Deumer - Alexander Kahl 15:21 14:21  
Emma Thurau Ulrike Johannes
GD 2 Carl Dietrich - Günther Gerth 19:21 17:21  
Jessica Wolf Ulrike Johannes

OTG 1902 Gera 5 - SV Hermsdorf 2

Disziplin OTG 1902 Gera - SV Hermsdorf Ergebnis
HD Nico Kramer - Ferdinant Scheck 15:21 17:21  
Andreas Kaftan Jonathan Winge
DD Steffi Seliger - Sarah Janta 21:15 19:21 21:15
Alina Lacheim Sarah Glameyer
HE 1 Florian Majer - Ferdinant Scheck 13:21 21:18 23:25
HE 2 Nico Kramer - Jonathan Winge 15:21 12:21  
GD 1 Florian Majer - Ferdinant Scheck 21:18 21:19  
Steffi Seliger Sarah Janta
GD 2 Andreas Kaftan - Jonathan Winge 17:21 21:18 21:17
Alina Lacheim Sarah Glameyer

 

SV Guts Muths Jena 5 - 1.BC ESV Gera

Disziplin SV Guts Muths 5 - 1. BC ESV Gera Ergebnis
HD Maximilian Dietsch - Norman Schmidt 21:11 21:09  
Christoph Jury Günther Gerth
DD Carolin Koeck - Elke Schilder 19:21 10:21  
Friederike Apel Dolores Heinig
HE 1 Karl Gehre - Andreas Kröber 21:06 21:19  
HE 2 Wolfgang Sauer - Alexander Kahl 11:21 15:21  
GD 1 Steffen Truschzinski - Alexander Kahl 14:21 21:19 21:19
Katja Agsten Elke Schilder
GD 2 Christoph Schmerbauch - Andreas Kröber 13:21 8:21  
Gitte Heinz Dolores Heinig

SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt/Orla 1 - SV Hermsdorf 2

Disziplin SV BW Neustadt/ Orla 1 - SV Hermsdorf 2 Ergebnis
HD Kay Bohne - Ferdinant Scheck 21:11 21:11  
Pascal Deumer Luca Stirnat
DD Laura Stuchlik - Sarah Janta 21:11 21:04  
Juliane Ulitzsch Sarah Glameyer
HE 1 Kay Bohne - Ferdinant Scheck 21:23 21:17 20:22
HE 2 Pascal Deumer - Luca Stirnat 21:09 21:08  
GD 1 Kay Bohne - Ferdinant Scheck 21:11 21:18  
Laura Stuchlik Sarah Janta
GD 2 Pascal Deumer - Luca Stirnat 21:11 21:07  
Juliane Ulitzsch Sarah Glameyer