OTG 1902 Gera 5 - SV Guts Muths Jena 5

Disziplin OTG 1902 Gera 5 - SV Guts Muths Jena 5 Ergebnis
HD Florian Majer - Gerdt Herklotz 15:21 15:21  
Andreas Kaftan Christop Jury
DD Steffi Seliger - Katja Agsten 21:18 21:15  
Alina Lacheim Gitte Heinz
HE 1 Marco Gutwirth - Robert Deubler 22:20 21:17  
HE 2 Andreas Kaftan - Wolfgang Sauer 14:21 14:21  
GD 1 Marco Gutwirth - Robert Deubler 15:21 21:06 21:10
Steffi Seliger Gitte Heinz
GD 2 Florian Majer - Gerdt Herklotz 21:19 08:21 12:21
Alina Lacheim Katja Agsten

SV Hermsdorf 2 - SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt 1

Disziplin SV Hermsdorf 2 - SV BW Neustadt/ Orla 1 Ergebnis
HD Ferdinant Schreck - Pascal Deumer 21:18 07:21 15:21
Jonathan Winge Florian Zwolinski
DD Sarah Janta - Juliane Ulitzsch 13:21 15:21  
Ursula Lucke Emma Thurau
HE 1 Jonathan Winge - Pascal Deumer 10:21 09:21  
HE 2 Tobias Gurschel - Florian Zwolinski 09:21 16:21  
GD 1 Ferdinant Schreck - Pascal Deumer 07:21 16:21  
Sarah Janta Juliane Ulitzsch
GD 2 Luca Stirnat - Florian Zwolinski 16:21 22:20 15:21
Ursula Lucke Emma Thurau

SV Hermsdorf 2 - SV Guts Muths 5

Disziplin SV Hermsdorf - SV Guts Muths 5 Ergebnis
HD Ferdinant Scheck - Christoph Jury 17:21 11:21  
Luca Stirnat Gerd Herklotz
DD Sarah Janta - Katja Agsten 7:21 3:21  
Sarah Glameyer Tina Siegmund
HE 1 Jonathan Winge - Robert Deubler 21:17 12:21 18:21
HE 2 Tobias Guschel - Christoph Jury 11:21 26:24 14:21
GD 1 Ferdinant Scheck - Robert Deubler 21:19 19:21 10:21
Sarah Janta Tina Siegmund
GD 2 Jonathan Winge - Gerd Herklotz 4:21 7:21  
Sarah Glameyer Katja Agsten

SV GutsMuths Jena 5 - SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt 1

Disziplin SV Guts Muths 5 - SV BW Neustadt/ Orla 1 Ergebnis  
HD  Maximilian Dietsch Pascal Deumer 16:21  21:13  16:21 
Christoph Jury Kay Bohne
DD  Carolin Köck Juliane Ulitzsch 10:21  28:26  22:24 
Katja Agsten Emma Thurau
HE 1 Karl Gehre - Kay Bohne 21:15 21:11  
HE 2 Maximilian Dietsch - Pascal Deumer 21:14 21:12  
GD 1  Robert Deubler Pascal Deumer 4:21  15:21   
Carolin Köck Juliane Ulitzsch  
GD 2  Gerd Herklotz Kay Bohne 21:18  20:22  21:11 
Katja Agsten Emma Thurau

1.BC ESV Gera 1 - OTG 1902 Gera 5

Disziplin 1. BC ESV Gera - OTG 1902 Gera Ergebnis  
HD  Alexander Kahl Marco Gutwirth 21:07  21:12    
Günther Gerth Andreas Kaftan
DD  Ulrike Johannes Steffi Seliger 21:13  21:12    
Dolores Heinig Alina Lacheim
HE 1 Andreas Kröber - Marco Gutwirth 21:10 16:21 21:16
HE 2 Alexander Kahl - Florian Majer 21:10 21:17  
GD 1  Andreas Kröber Florian Majer 21:14  23:21    
Dolores Heinig Steffi Seliger
GD 2  Günther Gerth Andreas Kaftan 21:09  21:17    
Ulrike Johannes Alina Lacheim