• Home
  • Kreisliga 2019/2020
  • Ranglisten

Ranglisten

 

 SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt/Orla 1

Herren

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Kurt Kahle 18-001536
2 Kay Bohne 18-001538
3 Pascal Deumer 18-009214
4 Florian Zwolinski 18-009316
5 Carl Dietrich 18-002570
6 Michael Nitschkowski 18-009060

Damen

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Laura Stuchlik 18-001841
2 Juliane Ulitzsch 18-009281
3 Clara Sophie Dietrich 18-009317
4 Jessica Wolf 18-009067
5 Brit Anton 18-001549
6 Emma Thurau 18-002580

 

SV Hermsdorf 2

Herren

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Ferdinand Schreck 18-009249
2 Erik Breuer 18-001363
3 Franz Roeder 18-009250
4 Jonathan Winge 18-002181
5 Luca Stirnat 18-008036
6 Moritz Zimmermann 18-002182
7 Tobias Guschel  
8 Steve Appeldorn  

Damen

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Sarah Janta 18-002106
2 Sarah Glameyer  
3 Ursula Lucke 18-000511

 

OTG 1902 Gera 5

Herren

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Fridolin Wenke 18-002066
2 Christioph Zopf 16-007562
3 Kevin Fuchs 18-001851
4 Kevin Seyfarth 18-001455
5 Nils Witzel 18-001957
6 André Reichenauer 18-009016
7 Pascal Scholz 18-001647
8 Marco Gutwirth 18-001791
9 Frank-Thomas Seyfarth 18-000150
10 Tobias Gyger 18-002261
11 Florian Majer 18-009215
12 Philipp Schemel 18-001189
13 Udo Seliger 18-001022
14 Marco König 18-009042
15 Marcus Ohmann 18-002194
16 Rainer Schulze 18-002195
17 Lutz Wiedemann 18-002262
18 Nils Pohlers 18-008042
19 Nico Kramer neu
20 Andreas Kaftan neu

Damen

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Daniela Wiedemann 16-001037
2 Antje Heidrich 18-001028
3 Sabrina Seyfarth 18-000791
4 Deborah Fröhlich 18-001754
5 Carolin Grobosch 18-001734
6 Josephine Fabienne Pröhl 18-002264
7 Lucy Geisler 18-002198
8 Antonia Maria Bukowski 18-002265
9 Steffi Seliger 18-001460
10 Nadine Stelzer 18-001558
11 Alina Lacheim neu
12 Maria Bassek neu

 

 

1.BC ESV Gera 1

Herren

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Andreas Kröber 18-001185
2 Michael Krause 18-000494
3 Alexander Kahl 18-001552
4 Günther Gerth 18-001184
5 Andreas Falk 18-000480
6 Sebastian Schwarz 16-004989
7 Jens Kropf 18-001502
8 Norman Schmidt 18-009277
9 Andreas Papczyk 18-009000
10 Klaus Schwabe 18-001501
11 Thomas Hoffmann 18-001503

Damen

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Elke Schilder 18-001504
2 Ulrike Johannes 18-001978
3 Petra Dietz 18-009006
4 Dolores Heinig 18-001507

 

 

SV Guts Muths Jena 5

Herren

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Mathias Jauk 18-000462
2 Karl Gehre 18-000710
3 Maximilian Dietsch 18-001732
4 Jonas Grünewald 18-002291
5 Steffen Truschzinski 18-001539
6 Christoph Jury 18-002126
7 Robert Deubler 18-002011
8 Wolfgang Sauer 18-001866
9 Christoph Schmerbauch 18-002127
10 Gerd Herklotz 18-001525
11 Sebastian Schmidt 18-002214
12 André Sallmann 18-002122
13 Maik Günther 18-002124
14 Christian Zorn 18-002125
15 Marvin Amthor 18-008024
16 Tilman Zscheckel 18-002215
17 Tobias Schorcht 18-000719
18 Arman Saagjan 18-001728
19 Gunther Notni 18-001353
20 Volker Herold 18-000877
21 Steffen Lieschke 18-002216
22 Roberto Kraus 18-000460
23 Lutz Hilgard 18-000103
24 Ulrich Krüger 18-000880
25 Norbert Nitschkowsky 18-000459
26 Jürgen Weise 18-000287
27 Rolf Quast 18-000204
28 Jürgen Heller 18-000203

Damen

Pos. Vorname Nachname ID
1 Friederike Apel 18-001773
2 Johanna Preiß 18-002220
3 Tina Siegmund 18-001548
4 Saskia Schieback 18-002217
5 Katja Agsten 18-001974
6 Carolin Koeck 18-001974
7 Lisa Ortelbach 18-002218
8 Anja Hofmann 18-002131
9 Mareike Hartmann 18-002219
10 Mandy Gölitz 18-001737
11 Kristina Jurkowski 18-001735
12 Steffi Dambon 18-000888
13 Gabriele Kühnert 18-000885
14 Constanze Bachmann 18-000886
15 Gabriele Naulin 18-000724
16 Elke Krüger 18-000887
17 Elke Scholz 18-001361
18 Nancy Wolf 18-001738
19 Gitte Heinz 18-002282
20 Franziska Truschzinski 18-002283